Latest Events

The Pigeon Detectives @ Propaganda Birmingham
Dave Kusworth (Ex-Dogs D'amour/The Jacobites)
Too Many Ts Running Wild Tour
Mark Knopfler
Echo And The Bunnymen
The Pretty Things
Ahmed Ahmed: Ahmedica
Ozric Tentacles
Neneh Cherry And Rocketnumbernine
The Mike Wozniak Experience
Revolution Series 2014/15 - Weekend Pass
Tim Key
Sibby & Jack's Neon Event!!
Mnek
Ariel Pink
Oasis UK : 20 Years Of Definitely Maybe
Paul Thomas Saunders
Mos Def Black On Both Sides 15th Anniversary Tour
Jack & Dean Live
Comedy Club 4 Kids At Canary Wharf
Sully O'sullivan
Morcheeba
Nick Brewer
Curtis Harding
Sibby's 17th Birthday!!
Ne-Yo
Broken Chords
Jb Conspiracy
The Halloween Monster Ball
Hospital-Physician Relation A Legal Perspective
Becky Hill
Design And To Interpret A Clinical Trial
Method Man + Redman
After Hours With... Ed Harcourt At Canary Wharf
The English Beat
Baby Strange
The Killerz
Social Media Trends For Healthcare Professional
The Lurkers
Lee "Scratch" Perry & The Upsetters
John Barrowman
Laetitia Sadia (Stereolab)
Ok Go
Wild Beasts
The Proper Ornaments
Beholder
T-Rextasy
Recovery Rocks 2
Frozen By Sight
The Counterfeit Stones
Oktoberfest
Jailbreak Limehouse Lizzy V Livewire AC/DC
Steven James Adams
Wonderfruit Festival
Press To Meco & The Sun Explodes
Real Lies
Status Quo
The Doctor's Orders: Nas Special
Absent Kelly Present
Carnage
Sex Pistols Experience
Vice Squad + Brain Jelly
Phantom Cinema Presents 'Cabin In The Woods' (15)
The Lost Brothers, Lisa O'neill, Matt Skinner
Revolution Series 2014/15 - Season Ticket
30th Anniversary Of Strength Tour 2015
Lulu
Stooshe
Ewan Dobson
Andrew O'neil
Smithed
Greylag
Jaguar Skills
The Pigeon Detectives @ Propaganda Lincoln
The Dunwells Plus Special Guests
Roughneck Riot UK Tour 2014
Xylouris White + Thus Owls
Alice Boman
Scott Matthews
Baroque Night
Shambles
Ball Park Music
Polkadodge + Support
Damien Dempsey
The Real Thing
King King
Withered Hand (Full Band)
Devin Townsend Project
I Am Giant
Tony Wright
Sinead Harnett
Soul II Soul Live
King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard
Ultimate Power Club Night
Carpenoctem-Antinomian-Cromdubh-Virophage
Moretallica
Transmission - Joy Division Tribute
Toyah Wilcox
Big Mouth Middlesbrough
M.A.D
The Scenes
Hooded Menace
Lionel Richie
Brighton Beach - 20th Anniversary Special
Alexander O'neal
Salt Ashes
Native Soul Presents: Culoe De Song + Many More
Chali 2na + Snareophobe
Andrew Jackson Jihad
Best Of Britannia
King King + Special Guest Lawrence Jones
One Night Of Elvis - Lee Memphis King
Simple Minds
Maroon 5
Toyah
Drill:Brighton
Fighting Wolves
Cold Ocean Lies
Sleaford Mods
Sham 69
Big Mouth Comedy Club Redcar
Jonny Brown
Hero Fisher
Funkington Manor - Halloween Special
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble
Big Mouth Comedy New Year's Eve Special!
The Complete Stone Roses
Telegram
Christmas Party
Steel Panther
The Charlatans
Toby Jepson
Area 11
Oneman
The Basement Effect @ Zanzibar Club
Monarchy
New Build
The Mastersons (USA)
Tellison
Frankie Paul
Lushes
York Dungeon Lates
Blood Lips
Courtly Love
Kiesza
Mentallica - Number 1 Tribute To Metallica
John Cleese
Sea Life After Dark
Me First And The Gimme Gimmes The Skints
The Jb Conspiracy
Nearly Dan (The Spirit & Sound Of Steely Dan)
Tina Arena
Tove Lo
Deers
Liverpool Music Week 2014
Paloma Faith
'68 + Trophy Scars
Pete Tong
The Local Presents
Deke Mcgee Band
Apologies, I Have None - Wtfest 6
The Wonder Stuff Acoustic
Pat Dam Smyth
Yusef/Cat Stevens
Xslf + Suport
Deadcuts + Beverley Kills + The Machismos
Pianos Become The Teeth
Scott Lloyd 'Give Me Something' Ep Launch
Adventure Club
Gold Teeth: Anti Bullshit Special
Skies In Motion
The Pigeon Detectives @ Propaganda Edinburgh
Ian Siegal Band
The Creepshow
The Sundowners
Western Sand Plus Special Guests Piston
Dawn French
The Jagermeister Music Tour 2014
Glam Rock Xmas Party
Trevor Burton Band
The Comedy Cow At The Red Dot Bar
Only Real
James Veck-Gilodi
The Wands
Pye
White Mink
Nos Alive'15
Stipe - Rem Tribute
Yusuf/Cat Stevens
Big Mouth Saltburn New Year's Eve Special!
The Pigeon Detectives @ Propaganda Sheffield
'68 Plus Trophy Scars
The Crookes
Little May @ The Waiting Room
The Jam Movement
Lambeth Fireworks
Straighten Out (Stranglers Tribute)
Wonk Unit
Tyketto Dvd Screening
Sweeney Todd
Kele
Xylouris White
'68 | Trophy Scars | Quiet Man
The Districts
Animals & Friends With Special Guest Steve Cropper
The Red Dirt Skinners
Dub Optic V's Jungle Vision -The Indoor Festival
Motor City Drum Ensemble
Betty Who
Mos Def
The Ting Tings
Black Bananas
Carnage (Warm Up)
Xova
Aziz Ansari
Man Made
Big Macs Wholly Soul Band
The Swamp - Featuring Desert Storm
Mike Peters
Sainsburys Magazine / Miele Reader Event December
Chroma
The Milk
Asaf Avidan
9bach
Ktmma 2
Gramatik
Absent Kelly Introducing
'...And This Is My Friend Mr Laurel.'
Blue Flowers - Eaves + Guests
Catfish And The Bottlemen
Martin Harley
Fifi Rong
Taffy
The Desert Monkeys
DJ Harvey
Equinox Pink Floyd Show
Hattie Briggs And Ben Maggs
Method Man & Redman
Gurt / Pist / Bongcauldron
Chris Difford & Glenn Tilbrook Warm Up Show
The Blue Dawns
Jeannine Barry
Bob Log III
Malcolm Bruce
Villiers/Jade Ann/Tigers Of Pluto
Mark Lanegan
Andy Ruddy Ep Launch
I The Breather
Brutality Will Prevail
Judith Owen
I, The Breather
Brixton Jamm Presents: Felix B (Basement Jaxx)
Avi Buffalo
The Tea Pad Presents...The Wiyos
Black Volition + Naevus + Mechanical Cabaret
Bass Drum Of Death
Lez Zeppelin - (All Girls - All Zeppelin)
Mineral
Beth Rowley
Christmas At Arts Club
King King + Special Guest Laurence Jones
The Script
Sainsburys Magazine / Miele Reader Event November
Ghouls
Mahalia Presents Blg + Martin Luke Brown
Marsicans + The Parades + The Stray
Laura Stevenson - Full Band Show
Sibby & Jack's 17th Birthday!!
Hope & Social
Philip Selway
The Moody Blues
Y.O.U
Damien Barber And Mike Wilson
Big Mouth Comedy Saltburn Christmas Special
Captain Accident & The Disasters
Christy Moore
Mark Lanegan Band
'68
Krafty Kuts And Friends
Jungle
The Subways
Fractures @ Sebright Arms
Gruff Rhys
Larry Miller Band
Let's Talk Daggers
Phil Selway
Phantom Cinema Presents 'Fahrenheit 451' (12)
Simon Boswell: The And / Trip To The Otherworld
Balance And Composure
Keep It Complex Launch Party: Itchy & Skratchy
Big Mouth Comedy Club Saltburn
Ella Eyre
Boy Jumps Ship
The Mavericks
The Staves
The Summer Set
Jealous Lovers Club Presents Allunsondrugs
Skies In Motion + Monasteries
The Urban Voodoo Machine
Comedy Night
Halloween Havoc
Sanchez
Monster Truck
Buck 65
High Hazels
Sham 69 & Friends
Joey Bada$$
Antics Clubnight: Denis Jones
Hill Valley High
The Alarm
Daft As Punk
Jungle Splash We Love Jungle Pt 2
Luna Rose
Anne Roumanoff
Grimmfest: 'Women In Horror' Fringe Screenings
Big Mouth Comedy Supper Club
Paul Smith & Peter Brewis
City Splash Festival
King Tuff
Capone-N-Noreaga
Simple Things 2014
Northside
The Christians
Cage Rage Worldwide 41
King Kurt
October Communion
Ill Nino
Spray Paint
The Drizabone Family
Nazareth
Christmas Kick Off
Don Mclean
Roam
Chas & Dave
Bribry
Whole Lotta Led
Xoyo Loves
The Spruce
Hayseed Dixie
The Pigeon Detectives @ Propaganda Northampton
Samaris
Bad Manners Christmas Knees Up 2014
Ram Cardiff Ft Andy C, Camo & Krooked And More.
Amber Run
Deptford Goth
Grimmfest: 'Open Grave' Fringe Screening
To Kill A King
Lucy Ward
Nightingale Snatch Game Featuring Michelle Visage
By The Sea
Levellers
The UK Wedding Shows
Rosie Lowe
Nick Mulvey
Hull Comedy Festival 2014
Daley
Richie Campbell
Chas And Dave
Gulp
Feast Of Fiddles
The Brew + Support
1349
Laetitia Sadier
Jemma Roper + Jimi Raine + Talmai
Team Me
Leveret
The Nankeens | Glass Caves | The Marquettes
Hope And Social
Room 94
Losers
Disney's Frozen - Sing Along
Going Underground
Tony Wright (Terrorvision)
Pop Evil
Jungle Brothers
Rolan Bolan
Jade Ann
Fusion Jaz Dhami And Punjabi MC
Elisa " L'anima Vola Live In The Clubs"
Big Mouth Comedy Middlesbrough Christmas Special!
Stroud Blues Festival
Sound Of Simon
Gerard Way
Lights
Obliterations (Southern Lord)
Nodens Ictus
Bfi Sci-Fi Season At Mosi
The Wild Things
Sun Kil Moon
Crayola Lectern + Support
The Local, The Quietus Presents Rm Hubbert
Voyager + Agent
Mark Morriss
Marketa Irglova
Mad Hatters Comedy Club
The James Taylor Quartet
The Anfield Wrap
Go West + Support
Kikagaku Moyo
Ben Frost
Andrew Metcalfe & The Western Hills
Walking On Cars
Mad Jocks And Englishman
The Comedy Cow At The Crown
Tim Barry
Josienne Clarke & Ben Walker
I Divide
Finley Quaye
Simply Dylan
The Stranglers
Lady Maisery
As Elephants Are
Eventual Fate
Xslf + Support
Laura Wright
Glasgow Comedy Festival Test Event
Dwele
The Searchers
The Demon Headmaster (Chorley Youth Theatre)
5th And Pontiac
Isaac's Fisherman's Friends
The Bowie Experience
Shy Nature
Colisuem Launch Weekend Official Party
Chris Tt & The Hoodrats
Cash
Citrus Sun
Starsailor
Gold Teeth - Tinderella
In:Motion 2014
El P + Killer Mike = Run The Jewels
I Am The Tag Team Champions
Kygo
Yg + Special Guest DJ Mustard
The Extra Specials
At Home With The Magic Circle
Animal Farm
Damien Rice
Longfellow
Grumbling Fur
Machinae Supremacy + Support
Astral Circus W/ Sinerider
Alabama 3
Needtobreathe (Acoustic)
We Are Carnivores
Limehouse Lizzy
Hilarity Bites Comedy Club
Die! Die! Die!
2manydjs
Alex Vargas @ Electrowerkz
We The Wild @ The Waiting Room
Magic Of Motown
Deaf Havana
Flagship
Macfloyd - Into The Distance
Money
Neneh Cherry
Hyde Cc Champions Club Dinner & Presentation
Tonight Alive